mikrotik Price in Dubai UAE

Buy mikrotik products from mikrotik Supplier in Dubai, Distributor UAE at best price. mikrotik Dubai

mikrotik Supplier Dubai
MikroTik, Terrabyt.com is an authorized distributor for MikroTik products in Dubai, UAE and Africa. Also reseller for MikroTik products in Dubai and Abudhabi. Terrabyt.com can provide competitive price for MikroTik products with delivery support in dubai, Abudhabi and all over UAE and also in Oman. We are the stockist for all the MikroTik products and accessories at our Burdubai computer shop and warehouse. We having the following models in stock always MTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+, MTik CCR1016-12G, MTik CCR1016-12S-1S+ , MTik CCR1036-12G-4S , MTik CCR1036-12G-4S-EM , MTik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM , MTik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN , MTik CRS326-24G-2S+RM , MTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM , MTik CSS106-1G-4P-1S , MTik CSS106-5G-1S (RB260GS) , MTik RB1100Dx4 (Dude) , MTik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN , MTik RB2011UiAS-IN , MTik RB2011UiAS-RM , MTik RB3011UiAS-RM , MTik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN , MTik RB4011iGS+RM , MTik RB450G , MTik RB750Gr3 (hEX) , MTik RB750r2 (hEX lite) , MTik RB760iGS (hEX S) , MTik RB911G-5HPacD-QRT (QRT 5 ac) , MTik RB911G-5HPnD-QRT (QRT 5) , MTik RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT (BaseBox 5) , MTik RB921GS-5HPacD-15S (mANTBox 15s) , MTik RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (mANTBox 19s) , MTik RB941-2nD-TC (hAP lite) , MTik RB951G-2HnD , MTik RB951Ui-2HnD , MTik RB952UI-5AC2ND (hAP Lite ac) , MTik RBcAPL-2nD , MTik RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC (hAP ac2) , MTik RBDisc-5nD (DISC Lite5) , MTik RBLDF-5nD (LDF 5) , MTik RBSXTsq5nD (SXTsq Lite5) , MTik S-31DLC20D (SFP module) , MTik S-55DLC80D

./image/catalog/categories/mikrotik-cat-banner.png
MikroTik 1009-7G-1C-1S Cloud Core Router

MikroTik 1009-7G-1C-1S Cloud Core Router

AED 2,116 USD 577

Mikrotik RBLHG5kit Router

Mikrotik RBLHG5kit Router

AED 609 USD 166

Mikrotik CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

Mikrotik CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

AED 4,274 USD 1,165

MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Router Switch

MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Router Switch

AED 819 USD 223

Mikrotik RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD (hAP ac3) Router

Mikrotik RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD (hAP ac3) Router

AED 420 USD 114

MikroTik RB951G-2HnD 2.4Ghz AP 5xGigabit Ethernet

MikroTik RB951G-2HnD 2.4Ghz AP 5xGigabit Ethernet

AED 260 USD 71

MikroTik RB2011UiAS-RM Routerboard

MikroTik RB2011UiAS-RM Routerboard

AED 522 USD 142

MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD AP with five Ethernet ports

MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD AP with five Ethernet ports

AED 210 USD 57

Microtik CCR1072-1G-8S+ Gigabit Ethernet router

Microtik CCR1072-1G-8S+ Gigabit Ethernet router

AED 12,944 USD 3,527

Mikrotik RBSXTsq5nD Router

Mikrotik RBSXTsq5nD Router

AED 160 USD 43

Mikrotik RB921GS-5HPacD-15S sector Integrated antenna

Mikrotik RB921GS-5HPacD-15S sector Integrated antenna

AED 594 USD 162

MikroTik 317-1G-16S+RM Cloud Router Switch

MikroTik 317-1G-16S+RM Cloud Router Switch

AED 2,205 USD 601

MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD-US hAP Dual-concurrent Access Point

MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD-US hAP Dual-concurrent Access Point

AED 261 USD 71

MikroTik RB911G-5HPacD-QRT Dual-Pol Integrated Antenna

MikroTik RB911G-5HPacD-QRT Dual-Pol Integrated Antenna

AED 672 USD 183

Mikrotik RB912UAG ROUTER 6HPnD-OUT (BASEBOX 6)

Mikrotik RB912UAG ROUTER 6HPnD-OUT (BASEBOX 6)

AED 305 USD 83

MikroTik RB2011UiAS 2HnD IN 2.4GHz AP

MikroTik RB2011UiAS 2HnD IN 2.4GHz AP

AED 498 USD 136

MikroTik RB941-2nD-TC hAP lite TC Small home AP

MikroTik RB941-2nD-TC hAP lite TC Small home AP

AED 137 USD 37

MikroTik RB750r2 5 Port Router

MikroTik RB750r2 5 Port Router

AED 187 USD 51

Mikrotik (S-85DLC05D) SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

Mikrotik (S-85DLC05D) SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

AED 158 USD 43

Mikrotik RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition

Mikrotik RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition

AED 1,491 USD 406

Mikrotik CCR1036-12G-4S

Mikrotik CCR1036-12G-4S

AED 4,728 USD 1,288

Mikrotik RB750-Gr3 Router

Mikrotik RB750-Gr3 Router

AED 267 USD 73

MIKROTIK RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC Wireless Router

MIKROTIK RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC Wireless Router

AED 229 USD 62

MikroTik CRS326-24S+2Q+RM  router

MikroTik CRS326-24S+2Q+RM router

AED 1,890 USD 515

Mikrotik CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN  Gigabit Smart Switch

Mikrotik CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN Gigabit Smart Switch

AED 630 USD 172

MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM 1U rackmount

MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM 1U rackmount

AED 4,555 USD 1,241

Mikrotik RBSXTsq5HPnD Router

Mikrotik RBSXTsq5HPnD Router

AED 210 USD 57

MIKROTIK RB912UAG-6HPnD-OUT RouterBOARD

MIKROTIK RB912UAG-6HPnD-OUT RouterBOARD

AED 366 USD 100

MikroTik SXT5HPnDr2 Router Board

MikroTik SXT5HPnDr2 Router Board

Mikrotik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN Router

Mikrotik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN Router

MikroTik RBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XL Dual-band 1GigE Port

MikroTik RBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XL Dual-band 1GigE Port

Mikrotik CCR1072 Cloud Core Router, 1072-1G-8S+

Mikrotik CCR1072 Cloud Core Router, 1072-1G-8S+

MikroTik Router Board RB951Ui-2HnD

MikroTik Router Board RB951Ui-2HnD

Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

MIKROTIK RBSXTsqG-5acD outdoor wireless device

MIKROTIK RBSXTsqG-5acD outdoor wireless device

MikroTik RB912 BaseBox 5

MikroTik RB912 BaseBox 5

Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+ Cloud Core Router

Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+ Cloud Core Router

MikroTik QRT 5 ac 24 DBi antenna gain

MikroTik QRT 5 ac 24 DBi antenna gain

MikroTik 326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Router Switch

MikroTik 326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Router Switch

MikroTik  CRS125-24G-1S-IN Cloud Router Gigabit Switch

MikroTik CRS125-24G-1S-IN Cloud Router Gigabit Switch

Mikrotik RBLHG-2nD Router

Mikrotik RBLHG-2nD Router

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

MikroTik RB LHG 5 Dual chain Point-to-Point Antenna

MikroTik RB LHG 5 Dual chain Point-to-Point Antenna

MikroTik CRS305-1G-4S+in Switch Gigabit Ethernet Port

MikroTik CRS305-1G-4S+in Switch Gigabit Ethernet Port

MikroTik RB5009UG+S+IN Routers and Wireless

MikroTik RB5009UG+S+IN Routers and Wireless

MikroTik SXTsq Lite5 Low cost small size

MikroTik SXTsq Lite5 Low cost small size

MikroTik RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 outdoor wireless sector access point

MikroTik RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 outdoor wireless sector access point

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Cloud Core Router whith Passive Cooling

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Cloud Core Router whith Passive Cooling

Mikrotik RBLDFG-5acD Router

Mikrotik RBLDFG-5acD Router

Mikrotik (S-31DLC20D) SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

Mikrotik (S-31DLC20D) SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

MikroTik RB960PGS-PB Pro 5-Port Weatherproof Gigabit Router

MikroTik RB960PGS-PB Pro 5-Port Weatherproof Gigabit Router

MikroTik RB921UAGS-5SHPacT NetMetal

MikroTik RB921UAGS-5SHPacT NetMetal

Mikrotik RB4011iGS+RM Switch

Mikrotik RB4011iGS+RM Switch

MikroTik RB2011UiAS-IN

MikroTik RB2011UiAS-IN

MikroTik RBwAP2nD-BE  wireless access point

MikroTik RBwAP2nD-BE wireless access point

Mikrotik RB921GS-5HPacD-15S-US Sector Antenna

Mikrotik RB921GS-5HPacD-15S-US Sector Antenna

Mikrotik Audience RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD

Mikrotik Audience RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD

MikroTik Router BOARD 750r2

MikroTik Router BOARD 750r2

MikroTik RB951Ui-2nD hAP Indoor Wireless Router

MikroTik RB951Ui-2nD hAP Indoor Wireless Router

Mikrotik RBLHGG-5acD Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna

Mikrotik RBLHGG-5acD Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna

Showing 1 to 60 of 150 (3 Pages)
Whatsapp sales@terrabyt.com +97142380921
Call Now Button