oppo 5g cpe t1a
Qnap dubai
U6+ Price
Rapoo
Hikvision Dubai
ubiquiti dubai
eufy dubai
Daily Deals banner
tplink
google.com dubai
dahua
ring dubai
huawei dubai
logitech dubai
promate banner
Anker

SHOP BY CATEGORY

Featured Products

Ubiquiti UniFi 6 Long-Range Access Point, U6 LR, White

Ubiquiti UniFi 6 Long-Range Access Point, U6 LR, White

AED 662 USD 180

Ubiquiti U6 Plus UniFi Access Point

Ubiquiti U6 Plus UniFi Access Point

AED 378 USD 103

Ubiquiti Networks LBE-5AC-GEN2 5GHz

Ubiquiti Networks LBE-5AC-GEN2 5GHz

AED 221 USD 60

Ubiquiti USW-Lite-8-PoE UniFi Switch Lite 8 PoE

Ubiquiti USW-Lite-8-PoE UniFi Switch Lite 8 PoE

AED 520 USD 142

Ubiquiti USW-Flex-Mini UniFi Switch Flex Mini

Ubiquiti USW-Flex-Mini UniFi Switch Flex Mini

AED 163 USD 44

Ubiquiti UniFi6 In-Wall WiFi 6 Access Point

Ubiquiti UniFi6 In-Wall WiFi 6 Access Point

AED 650 USD 177

Ubiquiti USW-Lite-16-PoE Switch Lite 16 PoE

Ubiquiti USW-Lite-16-PoE Switch Lite 16 PoE

AED 840 USD 229

Ubiquiti UDM-Pro UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Ubiquiti UDM-Pro UniFi Dream Machine Pro

AED 1,785 USD 486

Ubiquiti LBE-M5-23 Networks LiteBeam Access Point

Ubiquiti LBE-M5-23 Networks LiteBeam Access Point

AED 168 USD 46

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-Mesh UniFi Mesh Access Point

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-Mesh UniFi Mesh Access Point

AED 788 USD 215

Ubiquiti AFI-P-HD AmpliFi HD WiFi Mesh Access Point

Ubiquiti AFI-P-HD AmpliFi HD WiFi Mesh Access Point

AED 436 USD 119

Ubiquiti Networks Switch Enterprise 24-Port Gigabit & 2.5G PoE+

Ubiquiti Networks Switch Enterprise 24-Port Gigabit & 2.5G PoE+

AED 3,149 USD 858

Ubiquiti US-24-250W Networks POE Switch

Ubiquiti US-24-250W Networks POE Switch

AED 1,628 USD 443

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-IW Access Point In-Wall

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-IW Access Point In-Wall

AED 378 USD 103

Ubiquiti U-POE-at PoE+ Injector

Ubiquiti U-POE-at PoE+ Injector

AED 84 USD 23

Ubiquiti Loco5AC UISP airMAX NanoStation

Ubiquiti Loco5AC UISP airMAX NanoStation

AED 273 USD 74

Tp-Link TL-WPA7517 KIT AV1000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit

Tp-Link TL-WPA7517 KIT AV1000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit

AED 168 USD 46

OPPO 5G CPE T1a Ultra-Fast 5G, Instant Sharing

OPPO 5G CPE T1a Ultra-Fast 5G, Instant Sharing

AED 651 USD 177

Tp-Link Deco X50 AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System

Tp-Link Deco X50 AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System

AED 1,050 USD 286

Ubiquiti NBE-5AC-Gen2 airMAX NanoBeam AC 5 GHz Bridge

Ubiquiti NBE-5AC-Gen2 airMAX NanoBeam AC 5 GHz Bridge

AED 368 USD 100

Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-LR airMAX LiteBeam AC 5 GHz Long-Range Station

Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-LR airMAX LiteBeam AC 5 GHz Long-Range Station

AED 399 USD 109

Ubiquiti US-8-150W 8 Port Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti US-8-150W 8 Port Gigabit Switch

AED 1,050 USD 286

Tp-Link TL-WN881ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter

Tp-Link TL-WN881ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter

AED 42 USD 11

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 SFP Accessories

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 SFP Accessories

AED 210 USD 57

Mikrotik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM

Mikrotik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM

AED 3,990 USD 1,087

MikroTik RB760iGS Gigabit Port

MikroTik RB760iGS Gigabit Port

AED 294 USD 80

TP-Link TL-MR100 Wireless N 4G LTE Router

TP-Link TL-MR100 Wireless N 4G LTE Router

AED 152 USD 41

Ubiquiti (ETH-SP-G2) Ethernet Surge Protector

Ubiquiti (ETH-SP-G2) Ethernet Surge Protector

AED 68 USD 19

Tp-Link CPE510 GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE

Tp-Link CPE510 GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE

AED 152 USD 41

Grandstream GWN7630LR Outdoor long-range Access Point

Grandstream GWN7630LR Outdoor long-range Access Point

AED 420 USD 114

Grandstream GWN7630 Access Point

Grandstream GWN7630 Access Point

AED 305 USD 83

Tp-Link JetStream™ 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE T1500G-10PS(TL-SG2210P)

Tp-Link JetStream™ 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE T1500G-10PS(TL-SG2210P)

AED 294 USD 80

Tenda W322E Wireless N300 Express Adapter

Tenda W322E Wireless N300 Express Adapter

AED 32 USD 9

Ubiquiti US-8-60W 8-Port Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti US-8-60W 8-Port Gigabit Switch

AED 525 USD 143

TP-Link CPE710 5GHz AC 867Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE

TP-Link CPE710 5GHz AC 867Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE

AED 205 USD 56

Tp-Link MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter

Tp-Link MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter

AED 142 USD 39

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Transceiver

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Transceiver

AED 88 USD 24

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

AED 158 USD 43

Tp-Link AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender

Tp-Link AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender

TP-Link Archer MR600 AC1200 4G LTE Advanced Cat6 Gigabit Router

TP-Link Archer MR600 AC1200 4G LTE Advanced Cat6 Gigabit Router

AED 341 USD 93

Tp-Link Archer MR500 4G+ Cat6 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router

Tp-Link Archer MR500 4G+ Cat6 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router

19% OFF
Ezviz TY2 1080P Smart Wi-Fi Camera

Ezviz TY2 1080P Smart Wi-Fi Camera

AED 84 USD 23
AED 104 USD 28

21% OFF
Ezviz TY1-4MP Covers Every Corner in 2K resolution

Ezviz TY1-4MP Covers Every Corner in 2K resolution

AED 121 USD 33
AED 152 USD 41

Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro - Hardwired Outdoor Smart Security Camera with Two LED Floodlights - B08FCWQWDZ

Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro - Hardwired Outdoor Smart Security Camera with Two LED Floodlights - B08FCWQWDZ

27% OFF
Imou TA22 Ranger 2C 2MP Home Wifi 360 Camera Human Detection Night Vision

Imou TA22 Ranger 2C 2MP Home Wifi 360 Camera Human Detection Night Vision

AED 95 USD 26
AED 129 USD 35

Imou Ranger 2 4MP Home Wifi 360 Camera Human Detection Night Vision

Imou Ranger 2 4MP Home Wifi 360 Camera Human Detection Night Vision

Yealink T31 Non PoE Entry-level IP Phone with 2 Lines & HD voice

Yealink T31 Non PoE Entry-level IP Phone with 2 Lines & HD voice

AED 142 USD 39

Yealink SIP-T33G IP Phone

Yealink SIP-T33G IP Phone

AED 200 USD 54

D-Link DWR-M961V Cat 6 AC1200 4G LTE Router

D-Link DWR-M961V Cat 6 AC1200 4G LTE Router

AED 210 USD 57

S330 eufyCam 3 4+1 Kit, 4K Ultra HD, Solar Style

S330 eufyCam 3 4+1 Kit, 4K Ultra HD, Solar Style

AED 1,999 USD 545

30% OFF
Eufy Battery Doorbell 2K Add-on Unit - T82101W1

Eufy Battery Doorbell 2K Add-on Unit - T82101W1

AED 499 USD 136
AED 708 USD 193

Yeastar P550 IP PBX

Yeastar P550 IP PBX

AED 1,575 USD 429

Grandstream UCM6510 IP PBX PRI

Grandstream UCM6510 IP PBX PRI

AED 3,255 USD 887

DINSTAR UC2000-VG 4G GSM/LTE VoIP Gateway

DINSTAR UC2000-VG 4G GSM/LTE VoIP Gateway

EnGenius FitController100 EnGenius Fit Network Management Controller

EnGenius FitController100 EnGenius Fit Network Management Controller

AED 473 USD 129

EnGenius EWS356 FIT 2x2 Indoor Wireless Wi-Fi 6 Access Point

EnGenius EWS356 FIT 2x2 Indoor Wireless Wi-Fi 6 Access Point

AED 284 USD 77

Tenda F3 Router

Tenda F3 Router

AED 42 USD 11

Tenda A15 Extender

Tenda A15 Extender

AED 84 USD 23

QNAP TS 251+ 2G 2 Bay Diskless NAS

QNAP TS 251+ 2G 2 Bay Diskless NAS

AED 1,599 USD 436

Synology DiskStation DS920+ 4-Bay NAS Enclosure

Synology DiskStation DS920+ 4-Bay NAS Enclosure

Synology DiskStation® DS923+ 4-Bay NAS

Synology DiskStation® DS923+ 4-Bay NAS

AED 2,310 USD 629

IP-COM G1105P-4-63W 5-Ports Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch with 4-PoE Ports

IP-COM G1105P-4-63W 5-Ports Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch with 4-PoE Ports

AED 158 USD 43

D-Link DGS-1005P 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4 PoE ports

D-Link DGS-1005P 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4 PoE ports

AED 130 USD 35

JBL Partybox 710 Party Speaker with 800W RMS Powerful Sound

JBL Partybox 710 Party Speaker with 800W RMS Powerful Sound

AED 2,549 USD 695

JBL Partybox 110 Portable Party Speaker in 160W Powerful Sound and Built-In Lights Black

JBL Partybox 110 Portable Party Speaker in 160W Powerful Sound and Built-In Lights Black

AED 1,523 USD 415

Eaton 5P1550I 5P 1550i Tower UPS 230V

Eaton 5P1550I 5P 1550i Tower UPS 230V

AED 1,733 USD 472

Eaton 5E650i UPS Tower

Eaton 5E650i UPS Tower

AED 215 USD 59

15% OFF
Logitech Group Video Conferencing System - 960-001057

Logitech Group Video Conferencing System - 960-001057

AED 2,200 USD 599
AED 2,599 USD 708

Logitech H390 USB Computer Headset

Logitech H390 USB Computer Headset

AED 105 USD 29

Rapoo MT750s Wireless Multimode Mouse - Black - 18670

Rapoo MT750s Wireless Multimode Mouse - Black - 18670

AED 149 USD 41

Rapoo M100 Multi-mode Wireless Silent Optical Mouse - Dark Grey

Rapoo M100 Multi-mode Wireless Silent Optical Mouse - Dark Grey

AED 58 USD 16

Dahua DH-HAC-B1A21P 2MP HDCVI IR Bullet Camera

Dahua DH-HAC-B1A21P 2MP HDCVI IR Bullet Camera

AED 58 USD 16

Dahua DH-HAC-B2A21 2MP HDCVI IR Bullet Camera

Dahua DH-HAC-B2A21 2MP HDCVI IR Bullet Camera

AED 63 USD 17

22% OFF
Tapo C100 Home Security Wi-Fi Camera

Tapo C100 Home Security Wi-Fi Camera

AED 71 USD 19
AED 91 USD 25

Tapo C310 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera

Tapo C310 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera

AED 252 USD 69

Gigaset A270 Cordless Phone

Gigaset A270 Cordless Phone

AED 126 USD 34

Gigaset DA310 Corded Telephone Black

Gigaset DA310 Corded Telephone Black

AED 68 USD 19

ZTE MF937 4G Mobile MiFi Router

ZTE MF937 4G Mobile MiFi Router

AED 147 USD 40

Lenovo G27c-30 27" FHD Curved Gaming Monitor

Lenovo G27c-30 27" FHD Curved Gaming Monitor

AED 774 USD 211

AOC C27G3 27.0" Curved LED Gaming Monitor

AOC C27G3 27.0" Curved LED Gaming Monitor

AED 975 USD 266

Dark Chiller Gaming PC Case From Game Sekret

Dark Chiller Gaming PC Case From Game Sekret

AED 504 USD 137

IMMERSE GH61 Gaming Monitor

IMMERSE GH61 Gaming Monitor

AED 374 USD 102

IMMERSE GH30 Gaming Headset

IMMERSE GH30 Gaming Headset

AED 140 USD 38

ZTE MC801A 5G Indoor WiFi CPE UP To 32 Device

ZTE MC801A 5G Indoor WiFi CPE UP To 32 Device

Latest Products

Vcs Dubai
Screen Dubai
walkie talkie Dubai
Home Security Dubai
Adapter Dubai
Speakers Dubai
Wi-Fi 6 Dubai
Wi-Fi 7 Dubai

Accessories

ANKER Y2360H11 C TO RIGHT ANGLE LIGHTNING CABLE 3FT BLACK

ANKER Y2360H11 C TO RIGHT ANGLE LIGHTNING CABLE 3FT BLACK

AED 42 USD 11

Anker A9136K21 6 In 1 Power Extend With Tow USB Port's & One USB - C Port & Three Strip's

Anker A9136K21 6 In 1 Power Extend With Tow USB Port's & One USB - C Port & Three Strip's

AED 105 USD 29

Anker A8833H21.WT Powerline III 6 ft, White

Anker A8833H21.WT Powerline III 6 ft, White

AED 59 USD 16

Anker A8833H11 PowerLine III USB-C to Lightning Cable (1.8m/6ft) – Black

Anker A8833H11 PowerLine III USB-C to Lightning Cable (1.8m/6ft) – Black

AED 59 USD 16

Anker A2033H21.WT PowerPort III 3-Port 65W Charger

Anker A2033H21.WT PowerPort III 3-Port 65W Charger

AED 158 USD 43

ANKER A8812H11 POWERLINE III LIGHTNING CABLE BLACK-3FT

ANKER A8812H11 POWERLINE III LIGHTNING CABLE BLACK-3FT

AED 35 USD 9

Anker Soundcore Strike 3 Gaming Headset – Black/Blue

Anker Soundcore Strike 3 Gaming Headset – Black/Blue

AED 133 USD 36

Logitech Headset Wireless H600

Logitech Headset Wireless H600

Jabra 6393-829-209 Evolve 40 UC Mono Headset

Jabra 6393-829-209 Evolve 40 UC Mono Headset

Anker Soundcore Liberty Air X Earbuds

Anker Soundcore Liberty Air X Earbuds

AED 206 USD 56

Anker A2727H12 PowerDrive 2 Alloy Metal Mini Car Charger

Anker A2727H12 PowerDrive 2 Alloy Metal Mini Car Charger

AED 39 USD 11

Anker A8452H43 Powerline+ II Lightning Connector 0.9m Silver

Anker A8452H43 Powerline+ II Lightning Connector 0.9m Silver

AED 41 USD 11

unv-logo
 synology
fortinet
Epson
belden
tenda
mowsil
Gigaset
Philips-logo
hikvision
yeastar_logo1
NEC
IP-COm Dubai
GRANDSTREAM_logo
UBIQUITI
acer_log
Track Your Order Here Whatsapp +97142380921
Call Now Button