ip-com Price in Dubai UAE

IP-COM
IP-COM AC3000-32 Access Controller

IP-COM AC3000-32 Access Controller

AED 3,045 USD 830

IP-COM PSE15F 10/100Mbps PoE, Output 48v Input voltage AC:100~240V;50/60Hz, Power Injector

IP-COM PSE15F 10/100Mbps PoE, Output 48v Input voltage AC:100~240V;50/60Hz, Power Injector

AED 47 USD 13

IP-COM F1110P-8-102W 8-Port10/100Mbps+2 Gigabit Desktop Switch With 8-Port PoE

IP-COM F1110P-8-102W 8-Port10/100Mbps+2 Gigabit Desktop Switch With 8-Port PoE

AED 189 USD 52

IP-COM G1008 8-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Desktop Switch

IP-COM G1008 8-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Desktop Switch

AED 116 USD 31

IP-COM G1105PD 5-Port Gigabit PD Switch With 4-Port PoE

IP-COM G1105PD 5-Port Gigabit PD Switch With 4-Port PoE

AED 126 USD 34

IP-COM W63AP AC1200 Wave 2 Gigabit Access Point

IP-COM W63AP AC1200 Wave 2 Gigabit Access Point

AED 210 USD 57

IP-COM F1016 16-Ports 10/100M Unmanagement Switch

IP-COM F1016 16-Ports 10/100M Unmanagement Switch

AED 84 USD 23

IP-Com Pro-6-IW AX3000 WiFi 6 In-wall Access Point

IP-Com Pro-6-IW AX3000 WiFi 6 In-wall Access Point

AED 315 USD 86

IP-COM AP255 300Mbps Wireless In-wall Access Point

IP-COM AP255 300Mbps Wireless In-wall Access Point

AED 116 USD 31

Ip-com W75AP Wireless Access Point N900 High Power Dual-Band Wireless

Ip-com W75AP Wireless Access Point N900 High Power Dual-Band Wireless

AED 200 USD 54

IP-COM EW9 AC1200 Enterprise Mesh Wi-Fi System

IP-COM EW9 AC1200 Enterprise Mesh Wi-Fi System

AED 173 USD 47

IP-COM S3300-26-PWR-M 24-Port 100M+2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart PoE Switch

IP-COM S3300-26-PWR-M 24-Port 100M+2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart PoE Switch

AED 893 USD 243

IP-COM Pro-S24-410W ProFi Switch

IP-COM Pro-S24-410W ProFi Switch

AED 1,050 USD 286

IP-COM F1126P-24-250W 24FE+1GE/1SFP Unmanaged Switch With 24-Port PoE

IP-COM F1126P-24-250W 24FE+1GE/1SFP Unmanaged Switch With 24-Port PoE

AED 473 USD 129

IP-COM G1124P-24-250W 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount POE Switch

IP-COM G1124P-24-250W 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount POE Switch

AED 725 USD 197

IP-COM G1016G 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Switch

IP-COM G1016G 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Switch

AED 210 USD 57

IP-COM W66AP AC1750 Wave2 Gigabit Access Point

IP-COM W66AP AC1750 Wave2 Gigabit Access Point

AED 305 USD 83

IP-COM G3326P-24-410W 24GE+2SFP Cloud Managed PoE Switch

IP-COM G3326P-24-410W 24GE+2SFP Cloud Managed PoE Switch

AED 788 USD 215

IP-COM G3224P 24*GE Ports+ 4 Combo (GE/SFP) Ports Management Switch with 24-PoE Ports

IP-COM G3224P 24*GE Ports+ 4 Combo (GE/SFP) Ports Management Switch with 24-PoE Ports

AED 971 USD 265

IP-COM EW9+EP9x2 AC1200 Enterprise Mesh Wi-Fi System

IP-COM EW9+EP9x2 AC1200 Enterprise Mesh Wi-Fi System

AED 559 USD 152

IP COM F1106P-4-63W 6-Port 100M 4-Port PoE unmanaged Switch

IP COM F1106P-4-63W 6-Port 100M 4-Port PoE unmanaged Switch

AED 95 USD 26

IP-COM AC1000AP Controller

IP-COM AC1000AP Controller

AED 247 USD 67

IP-COM F1226P-24 24FE+2GE/1SFP Managed Switch With 24-Port PoE

IP-COM F1226P-24 24FE+2GE/1SFP Managed Switch With 24-Port PoE

AED 525 USD 143

IP-COM Pro-6-LR 802.11ax Dual-band Long Range Access Point

IP-COM Pro-6-LR 802.11ax Dual-band Long Range Access Point

AED 315 USD 86

IP-COM AP325 v3, 2.4Ghz 2x2 802.11n/g/b, Up to 300 Mbps data rate Wireless Indoor Coverage access point

IP-COM AP325 v3, 2.4Ghz 2x2 802.11n/g/b, Up to 300 Mbps data rate Wireless Indoor Coverage access point

AED 105 USD 29

IP-COM G1024G 24-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement  Switch

IP-COM G1024G 24-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Switch

AED 314 USD 86

IP-COM G1005 5-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Desktop Switch

IP-COM G1005 5-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Desktop Switch

AED 42 USD 11

IP-Com Pro-6-LITE WiFi 6 Access Point

IP-Com Pro-6-LITE WiFi 6 Access Point

AED 336 USD 92

IP-COM AP365 AC1750 Dual-Band Indoor High Capacity Gigabit Ceiling Access Point

IP-COM AP365 AC1750 Dual-Band Indoor High Capacity Gigabit Ceiling Access Point

AED 536 USD 146

Ip Com AP515 Outdoor Access Point

Ip Com AP515 Outdoor Access Point

AED 315 USD 86

Ip-com G1224T 24-Port Gigabit+4*SFP Combo Managed PoE Switch

Ip-com G1224T 24-Port Gigabit+4*SFP Combo Managed PoE Switch

AED 525 USD 143

IP-COM iLBE-5AC 5GHz 23dBi ipMax AC Gigabit Outdoor CPE

IP-COM iLBE-5AC 5GHz 23dBi ipMax AC Gigabit Outdoor CPE

AED 247 USD 67

IP-COM AP625 5GHz 11AC 433Mbps Outdoor Point to Point

IP-COM AP625 5GHz 11AC 433Mbps Outdoor Point to Point

AED 420 USD 114

IP-COM G1016D 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Switch

IP-COM G1016D 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Switch

AED 210 USD 57

IP-COM Best Pro-S8-150W Gigabit switch with 8-port PoE

IP-COM Best Pro-S8-150W Gigabit switch with 8-port PoE

AED 525 USD 143

IP-COM F1024 24-Ports 10/100M Unmanagement Switch

IP-COM F1024 24-Ports 10/100M Unmanagement Switch

AED 95 USD 26

IP-COM G1126P-24-410W Unmanaged PoE Switch

IP-COM G1126P-24-410W Unmanaged PoE Switch

AED 662 USD 180

IP-COM W36AP AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit In-Wall Access Point

IP-COM W36AP AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit In-Wall Access Point

AED 152 USD 41

IP-Com G5328P-24-410W L3 Managed PoE Switch

IP-Com G5328P-24-410W L3 Managed PoE Switch

AED 998 USD 272

IP-COM CW1000 Access Point Controller

IP-COM CW1000 Access Point Controller

AED 173 USD 47

IP-COM EP9 AC1200 Enterprise Mesh Wi-Fi System

IP-COM EP9 AC1200 Enterprise Mesh Wi-Fi System

AED 110 USD 30

IP-COM G1105P-4-63W 5-Ports Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch with 4-PoE Ports

IP-COM G1105P-4-63W 5-Ports Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch with 4-PoE Ports

AED 158 USD 43

IP-COM G311SM Single-Mode Optical Fiber Module

IP-COM G311SM Single-Mode Optical Fiber Module

AED 95 USD 26

IP-COM Wavebeam M5 5GHz 23dBi ipMAX ac Outdoor CPE

IP-COM Wavebeam M5 5GHz 23dBi ipMAX ac Outdoor CPE

AED 210 USD 57

IP-COM F1106P-4-63W 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

IP-COM F1106P-4-63W 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

AED 105 USD 29

IP-COM PSE30G-AT 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector

IP-COM PSE30G-AT 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector

AED 63 USD 17

IP-COM iUAP-AC-LITE AC1200 Wave 2 Gigabit Ceiling Access Point

IP-COM iUAP-AC-LITE AC1200 Wave 2 Gigabit Ceiling Access Point

AED 210 USD 57

IP-COM F1026F 24-Ports 10/100M Unmanagement Switch with 2GE and 2 SFP(Combo)

IP-COM F1026F 24-Ports 10/100M Unmanagement Switch with 2GE and 2 SFP(Combo)

AED 142 USD 39

IP-COM AP355 AC1200 Dual-Band Indoor High Capacity Gigabit Ceiling Access Point

IP-COM AP355 AC1200 Dual-Band Indoor High Capacity Gigabit Ceiling Access Point

AED 464 USD 126

Ip-com G3224T Switch With 16-Port PoE

Ip-com G3224T Switch With 16-Port PoE

AED 578 USD 157

IP-COM M50 Multi-WAN Hotspot Router

IP-COM M50 Multi-WAN Hotspot Router

AED 284 USD 77

Ip-Com W175AP Wireless Access Point

Ip-Com W175AP Wireless Access Point

AED 189 USD 52

IP-COM S3300-10-PWR-M 8-Port 100M+2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart PoE Switch

IP-COM S3300-10-PWR-M 8-Port 100M+2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart PoE Switch

IP-COM (G5310P-8-150W) L3 Cloud Managed PoE Switch

IP-COM (G5310P-8-150W) L3 Cloud Managed PoE Switch

S1105-4-PWR-H IP-COM 5 port 10/100 poE switch

S1105-4-PWR-H IP-COM 5 port 10/100 poE switch

IP-COM ANT19-5G120 5GHz 19dBi Dual Polarity Sector Antenna

IP-COM ANT19-5G120 5GHz 19dBi Dual Polarity Sector Antenna

IP-COM (G1024F) 24-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement  Switch with 2SFP ports(Combo)

IP-COM (G1024F) 24-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Switch with 2SFP ports(Combo)

IP-Com Pro-7-Lite WiFi 7 Access Point

IP-Com Pro-7-Lite WiFi 7 Access Point

IP-COM-G5310P-8-150W-L3 Cloud Managed PoE Switch

IP-COM-G5310P-8-150W-L3 Cloud Managed PoE Switch

IP-COM iUAP-AC-M 1200 Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi Access Point

IP-COM iUAP-AC-M 1200 Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi Access Point

Showing 1 to 60 of 97 (2 Pages)
Track Your Order Here Whatsapp +97142380921
Call Now Button