Ubiquiti Wave-LR UISP Wave Long-Range

Ubiquiti Wave-LR UISP Wave Long-Range

AED 1,523 USD 415

D-Link DMC-300MSC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX multi-mode Fiber (SC) Media Converter

D-Link DMC-300MSC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX multi-mode Fiber (SC) Media Converter

AED 121 USD 33

EnGenius EWS660AP Outdoor Managed Access Point

EnGenius EWS660AP Outdoor Managed Access Point

AED 1,523 USD 415

Ubiquiti AirMAX Nano Station M2

Ubiquiti AirMAX Nano Station M2

AED 289 USD 79

D-Link DAP-X2810 Nuclias Connect AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 Access Point

D-Link DAP-X2810 Nuclias Connect AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 Access Point

AED 788 USD 215

Ubiquiti RD-5G31-AC airMAX AC RocketDish, 5 GHz, 31 dBi Antenna

Ubiquiti RD-5G31-AC airMAX AC RocketDish, 5 GHz, 31 dBi Antenna

AED 1,208 USD 329

MIKROTIK RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC Wireless Router

MIKROTIK RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC Wireless Router

AED 229 USD 62

Tenda AC10 Router

Tenda AC10 Router

AED 95 USD 26

Ubiquiti UAP-nanoHD-3pack Access Point

Ubiquiti UAP-nanoHD-3pack Access Point

AED 1,890 USD 515

Tp-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

Tp-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

AED 147 USD 40

Ubiquiti UniFi Access Hub - UA-Hub

Ubiquiti UniFi Access Hub - UA-Hub

AED 971 USD 265

IP-COM iUAP-AC-LITE AC1200 Wave 2 Gigabit Ceiling Access Point

IP-COM iUAP-AC-LITE AC1200 Wave 2 Gigabit Ceiling Access Point

AED 210 USD 57

Tp-Link EAP245 AC1750 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

Tp-Link EAP245 AC1750 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

AED 336 USD 92

Ubiquiti UAP-NanoHD UniFi nanoHD Access Point

Ubiquiti UAP-NanoHD UniFi nanoHD Access Point

AED 599 USD 163

Ubiquiti TC-CON TOUGH Cable Connextrs x 100

Ubiquiti TC-CON TOUGH Cable Connextrs x 100

AED 189 USD 52

Ubiquiti UFP-VIEWPORT ViewPort PoE

Ubiquiti UFP-VIEWPORT ViewPort PoE

AED 893 USD 243

Ubiquiti RP-5AC-GEN2 Rocket 5AC airPrism generation 2 Basestation

Ubiquiti RP-5AC-GEN2 Rocket 5AC airPrism generation 2 Basestation

AED 893 USD 243

Tenda (AP5) N300 Wireless Desktop Access Point

Tenda (AP5) N300 Wireless Desktop Access Point

AED 89 USD 24

Ip Com AP515 Outdoor Access Point

Ip Com AP515 Outdoor Access Point

AED 315 USD 86

Grandstream GWN7625 Access Point

Grandstream GWN7625 Access Point

AED 326 USD 89

IP-COM AP355 AC1200 Dual-Band Indoor High Capacity Gigabit Ceiling Access Point

IP-COM AP355 AC1200 Dual-Band Indoor High Capacity Gigabit Ceiling Access Point

AED 464 USD 126

D-Link DRA-1360 AC1300 Mesh Range Extender

D-Link DRA-1360 AC1300 Mesh Range Extender

AED 110 USD 30

Engenius Access Point EAP1300

Engenius Access Point EAP1300

AED 357 USD 97

EnGenius EnHero 5 Ultra Range Access Point / Range Extender

EnGenius EnHero 5 Ultra Range Access Point / Range Extender

AED 289 USD 79

Ubiquiti LTU-LR 5 GHz PtMP LTU Long-Range Client Radio

Ubiquiti LTU-LR 5 GHz PtMP LTU Long-Range Client Radio

AED 578 USD 157

Ubiquiti U6 Enterprise In-Wall Access Point

Ubiquiti U6 Enterprise In-Wall Access Point

AED 1,391 USD 379

Ubiquiti U7 Pro Access Point

Ubiquiti U7 Pro Access Point

AED 714 USD 195

Mikrotik RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT (BaseBox 5) 5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet

Mikrotik RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT (BaseBox 5) 5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet

AED 341 USD 93

TP-Link Deco Voice X20 AX1800 Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System with Smart Speaker

TP-Link Deco Voice X20 AX1800 Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System with Smart Speaker

AED 840 USD 229

IP-COM EP9 AC1200 Enterprise Mesh Wi-Fi System

IP-COM EP9 AC1200 Enterprise Mesh Wi-Fi System

AED 110 USD 30

D-Link DWL‑6610AP Wireless AC1200 Dual‑Band Unified Access Point

D-Link DWL‑6610AP Wireless AC1200 Dual‑Band Unified Access Point

AED 504 USD 137

Tenda i29 AX3000 Wi-Fi6 Long-Range Access Point

Tenda i29 AX3000 Wi-Fi6 Long-Range Access Point

AED 263 USD 72

Tp-Link EAP110 Ceiling Mount Access Point

Tp-Link EAP110 Ceiling Mount Access Point

AED 131 USD 36

RUIJIE RG-RAP1200(P) Dual-Band Gigabit Wall Plate Access Point

RUIJIE RG-RAP1200(P) Dual-Band Gigabit Wall Plate Access Point

AED 299 USD 82

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-Mesh UniFi Mesh Access Point

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-Mesh UniFi Mesh Access Point

AED 788 USD 215

Ubiquiti Rocket-M2 Access Point

Ubiquiti Rocket-M2 Access Point

AED 273 USD 74

Aruba Instant On AP12 (RW) 3x3 11ac Wave2 Indoor Access Point

Aruba Instant On AP12 (RW) 3x3 11ac Wave2 Indoor Access Point

AED 504 USD 137

Tp-Link KL110 Kasa Smart Light Bulb, Dimmable

Tp-Link KL110 Kasa Smart Light Bulb, Dimmable

AED 105 USD 29

Ip-Com W175AP Wireless Access Point

Ip-Com W175AP Wireless Access Point

AED 189 USD 52

Tp-Link TL-WA850RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender

Tp-Link TL-WA850RE 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender

AED 60 USD 16

Mimosa N5-X25 2-Pack 4.9-6.4GHz 400mm Dish Antenna

Mimosa N5-X25 2-Pack 4.9-6.4GHz 400mm Dish Antenna

AED 708 USD 193

D-Link DEM-331T 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode 40 Km (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm) SFP Transceiver

D-Link DEM-331T 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode 40 Km (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm) SFP Transceiver

AED 89 USD 24

Mikrotik RBCAPL-2ND Access point

Mikrotik RBCAPL-2ND Access point

AED 131 USD 36

Ruijie RG RAP2266, Reyee Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 Indoor Ceiling-Mount Access Point

Ruijie RG RAP2266, Reyee Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 Indoor Ceiling-Mount Access Point

AED 441 USD 120

EnGenius ECW160 Cloud Managed 11ac Wave 2 2x2 Outdoor Wireless Access Point

EnGenius ECW160 Cloud Managed 11ac Wave 2 2x2 Outdoor Wireless Access Point

AED 788 USD 215

Tenda A15 Extender

Tenda A15 Extender

AED 84 USD 23

Tp-link RE450 AC1750 Wi-Fi Range Extender

Tp-link RE450 AC1750 Wi-Fi Range Extender

AED 189 USD 52

Tp-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

Tp-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

AED 113 USD 31

D-Link DEM-314GT SFP 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 50 Km SFP Transceiver

D-Link DEM-314GT SFP 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 50 Km SFP Transceiver

AED 126 USD 34

Tp-Link Archer TX50E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter

Tp-Link Archer TX50E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter

AED 179 USD 49

Ubiquiti NBE-5AC-Gen2 airMAX NanoBeam AC 5 GHz Bridge

Ubiquiti NBE-5AC-Gen2 airMAX NanoBeam AC 5 GHz Bridge

AED 368 USD 100

54% OFF
Ruijie RG-EW1200R 1200M Dual-band Mesh Wi-Fi Extender

Ruijie RG-EW1200R 1200M Dual-band Mesh Wi-Fi Extender

AED 126 USD 34
AED 272 USD 74

Ubiquiti Networks AMO-5G13

Ubiquiti Networks AMO-5G13

AED 599 USD 163

Ruijie RG-RAP2260(G) Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point

Ruijie RG-RAP2260(G) Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point

AED 389 USD 106

Tenda FH456 V4.0 Router

Tenda FH456 V4.0 Router

AED 68 USD 19

Linksys HWW0302 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System, Tri-Band, 2-Pack White

Linksys HWW0302 Velop Intelligent Mesh WiFi System, Tri-Band, 2-Pack White

AED 1,050 USD 286

Grandstream GWN7605 Wi-Fi Access Point

Grandstream GWN7605 Wi-Fi Access Point

AED 205 USD 56

HPE Aruba Instant On AP15 (RW) Indoor Access Point

HPE Aruba Instant On AP15 (RW) Indoor Access Point

AED 840 USD 229

Tp-Link RE300 AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender

Tp-Link RE300 AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender

AED 137 USD 37

Huawei AP362 Wifi6 Access Point -P/N 250085706

Huawei AP362 Wifi6 Access Point -P/N 250085706

AED 532 USD 145

Showing 1 to 60 of 911 (16 Pages)
Track Your Order Here Whatsapp +97142380921
Call Now Button