SWITCHES Best price in Dubai UAE

Buy SWITCHES products from SWITCHES Supplier in Dubai, Distributor UAE at best price. SWITCHES Dubai

Terrabyt is the best switch suppliers in Dubai. If you are looking for the best quality Cisco data network switches, in UAE then contact us now. Network switches dubai, network switch supplier dubai

MikroTik RB750r2 5 Port Router

MikroTik RB750r2 5 Port Router

AED 187 USD 51

Ubiquiti USW-Aggregation UniFi Switch Aggregation

Ubiquiti USW-Aggregation UniFi Switch Aggregation

AED 1,470 USD 401

D-Link (DGS-1008P) PoE Switch

D-Link (DGS-1008P) PoE Switch

AED 257 USD 70

Mercusys (MS108G) 8-Port 10/100/1,000 Mbps Desktop Switch

Mercusys (MS108G) 8-Port 10/100/1,000 Mbps Desktop Switch

AED 47 USD 13

IP-COM (G1008) 8-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Desktop Switch

IP-COM (G1008) 8-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Desktop Switch

AED 116 USD 31

D-Link (DES‑1016D) 16‑Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch

D-Link (DES‑1016D) 16‑Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch

AED 104 USD 28

Tp-Link (TL-SF1008D) 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

Tp-Link (TL-SF1008D) 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

AED 61 USD 17

Ubiquiti (USW-Pro-24) UniFi Switch PRO 24

Ubiquiti (USW-Pro-24) UniFi Switch PRO 24

AED 1,890 USD 515

Tp-Link TL-SG108 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

Tp-Link TL-SG108 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

AED 95 USD 26

Tp-Link (TXM431-LR) 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Tp-Link (TXM431-LR) 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

AED 78 USD 21

Linksys LGS108P 8-Port Business Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Linksys LGS108P 8-Port Business Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch

AED 423 USD 115

IP-COM (F1016) 16-Ports 10/100M Unmanagement Switch

IP-COM (F1016) 16-Ports 10/100M Unmanagement Switch

AED 84 USD 23

TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

AED 53 USD 14

D-Link (DVX-8020) PRI Module Card

D-Link (DVX-8020) PRI Module Card

AED 1,799 USD 490

Ubiquiti UXG-Pro Next-generation Gateway Pro

Ubiquiti UXG-Pro Next-generation Gateway Pro

AED 3,150 USD 858

Tp-Link (SF1006P) 6-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE+

Tp-Link (SF1006P) 6-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE+

AED 163 USD 44

Tp-Link (TL-SF1024) 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch

Tp-Link (TL-SF1024) 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch

AED 332 USD 90

Tp-Link (TL-SG1428PE) 28-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+

Tp-Link (TL-SG1428PE) 28-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+

AED 788 USD 215

Tp-Link (SG1210P) 10-Port Gigabit Switch with 8-Port PoE+

Tp-Link (SG1210P) 10-Port Gigabit Switch with 8-Port PoE+

AED 282 USD 77

IP-COM (S3300-26-PWR-M) 24-Port 100M+2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart PoE Switch

IP-COM (S3300-26-PWR-M) 24-Port 100M+2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart PoE Switch

AED 893 USD 243

D-Link DGS-1210-52 48-Port Gigabit Switch

D-Link DGS-1210-52 48-Port Gigabit Switch

AED 909 USD 248

Tp-Link (TL-SG3428XMP) JetStream 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+

Tp-Link (TL-SG3428XMP) JetStream 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+

AED 2,681 USD 730

Allied Telesis X220-28GS Gigabit Fiber Edge Switch

Allied Telesis X220-28GS Gigabit Fiber Edge Switch

AED 3,926 USD 1,070

Tp-Link TL-SX3206HPP JetStream 6-Port 10GE L2+ Managed Switch with 4-Port PoE++

Tp-Link TL-SX3206HPP JetStream 6-Port 10GE L2+ Managed Switch with 4-Port PoE++

AED 5,249 USD 1,430

IP-COM (F1126P-24-250W) 24FE+1GE/1SFP Unmanaged Switch With 24-Port PoE

IP-COM (F1126P-24-250W) 24FE+1GE/1SFP Unmanaged Switch With 24-Port PoE

AED 733 USD 200

MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM 1U rackmount

MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM 1U rackmount

AED 4,555 USD 1,241

Tp-Link (TL-SG3428X) JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots

Tp-Link (TL-SG3428X) JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots

AED 1,332 USD 363

Dahua DH-PFS4218-16ET-190 16-Port PoE Switch

Dahua DH-PFS4218-16ET-190 16-Port PoE Switch

AED 683 USD 186

TP-Link (TL-SG1218MPE) 18-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 16-Port PoE+

TP-Link (TL-SG1218MPE) 18-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 16-Port PoE+

AED 793 USD 216

Tp-Link TL-SG3452XP 48-Port PoE+ Managed Switch

Tp-Link TL-SG3452XP 48-Port PoE+ Managed Switch

AED 4,849 USD 1,321

Tp-Link T2500G-10TS(TL-SG3210) JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

Tp-Link T2500G-10TS(TL-SG3210) JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

AED 508 USD 138

Ruijie (XS-S1920-9GT1SFP-P-E) XS-S1920 Series Switches

Ruijie (XS-S1920-9GT1SFP-P-E) XS-S1920 Series Switches

AED 1,294 USD 353

D-Link (DGS‑105) 5‑Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

D-Link (DGS‑105) 5‑Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

AED 64 USD 17

D-Link (DGS-1100-08P) 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch

D-Link (DGS-1100-08P) 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch

AED 341 USD 93

D-Link DGS-F108/E 8 Port 100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch

D-Link DGS-F108/E 8 Port 100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch

AED 68 USD 19

TP-Link (VIGI NVR1016H) VIGI 16 Channel Network Video Recorder

TP-Link (VIGI NVR1016H) VIGI 16 Channel Network Video Recorder

AED 271 USD 74

Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+ Cloud Core Router

Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+ Cloud Core Router

AED 1,890 USD 515

IP-COM (G1016G) 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Switch

IP-COM (G1016G) 16-Ports Gigabit Unmanagement Switch

AED 137 USD 37

NetGear 24 Port All PoE+ (384-720W) Switch with 4 SFP Uplink Ports - GS728TPP

NetGear 24 Port All PoE+ (384-720W) Switch with 4 SFP Uplink Ports - GS728TPP

AED 1,103 USD 300

DrayTek VigorSwitch P2280x 10GB switch with 4 10GB SFP+ ports and 24GB PoE + ports

DrayTek VigorSwitch P2280x 10GB switch with 4 10GB SFP+ ports and 24GB PoE + ports

AED 1,890 USD 515

Ubiquiti (USW-Pro-48-PoE) UniFi Switch PRO 48 PoE

Ubiquiti (USW-Pro-48-PoE) UniFi Switch PRO 48 PoE

AED 4,200 USD 1,145

Ubiquiti (US-XG-6POE) Switch XG 6 PoE

Ubiquiti (US-XG-6POE) Switch XG 6 PoE

AED 8,085 USD 2,203

Tp-Link TL-RP108GE 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch

Tp-Link TL-RP108GE 8-Port Gigabit Managed Reverse PoE Switch

AED 209 USD 57

Tp-Link LS1008 Desktop Network Switch

Tp-Link LS1008 Desktop Network Switch

AED 48 USD 13

Tp-Link (TL-SM311LM) Gigabit Multi-Mode SFP Module

Tp-Link (TL-SM311LM) Gigabit Multi-Mode SFP Module

AED 110 USD 30

Linksys LGS124P 24-Port Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Linksys LGS124P 24-Port Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch

AED 988 USD 269

TP-Link T1600G-28PS Port Gigabit Switch

TP-Link T1600G-28PS Port Gigabit Switch

AED 939 USD 256

EnGenius (EWS5912FP) 8-Port Managed Gigabit 130W PoE+ Switch

EnGenius (EWS5912FP) 8-Port Managed Gigabit 130W PoE+ Switch

AED 788 USD 215

Tp-Link (SG1005P) 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with  4-Port PoE

Tp-Link (SG1005P) 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

AED 137 USD 37

Engenius 8-Port Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch EWS5912FP

Engenius 8-Port Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch EWS5912FP

AED 788 USD 215

Ubiquiti (USW-Lite-16-PoE) Switch Lite 16 PoE

Ubiquiti (USW-Lite-16-PoE) Switch Lite 16 PoE

AED 1,575 USD 429

Ubiquiti Networks Switch Enterprise 24-Port Gigabit & 2.5G PoE+

Ubiquiti Networks Switch Enterprise 24-Port Gigabit & 2.5G PoE+

AED 3,150 USD 858

Tp-Link (TL-SG1016) 16-Port Gigabit Rackmount Network Switch

Tp-Link (TL-SG1016) 16-Port Gigabit Rackmount Network Switch

AED 275 USD 75

D-Link (DES-F1006P-E) 6-port 10/100Base-T Unmanaged Long Range 250m PoE+ Surveillance Switch with 4 PoE ports

D-Link (DES-F1006P-E) 6-port 10/100Base-T Unmanaged Long Range 250m PoE+ Surveillance Switch with 4 PoE ports

AED 99 USD 27

Tp-Link (TL-SG2428P) JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+

Tp-Link (TL-SG2428P) JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+

AED 998 USD 272

Mikrotik CCR1036-12G-4S

Mikrotik CCR1036-12G-4S

AED 4,728 USD 1,288

Tp-Link (SL1226P) 24-Port 10/100 Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 24-Port PoE+

Tp-Link (SL1226P) 24-Port 10/100 Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 24-Port PoE+

AED 706 USD 192

IP-COM (F1226P-24) 24FE+2GE/1SFP Managed Switch With 24-Port PoE

IP-COM (F1226P-24) 24FE+2GE/1SFP Managed Switch With 24-Port PoE

AED 525 USD 143

TP-Link (TL-SG1210MP) 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

TP-Link (TL-SG1210MP) 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

AED 545 USD 148

DrayTek VigorSwitch P2100 10-Port Layer 2+ Managed PoE Switch

DrayTek VigorSwitch P2100 10-Port Layer 2+ Managed PoE Switch

AED 735 USD 200

Showing 1 to 60 of 1037 (18 Pages)
Whatsapp sales@terrabyt.com +97142380921
Call Now Button