• Tp-Link AC750 price

Tp-Link AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender Best price in Dubai UAE


#1: Boosts wireless signal to previously unreachable or hard-to-wire areas flawlessly.
#2: Creates a Mesh network by connecting to a OneMeshTM router for seamless whole-home coverage.
#3: Compatible with 802.11 b/g/n and 802.11ac Wi-Fi devices
#4: Dual band speeds up to 750 Mbps
#5: Miniature size and wall-mounted design make it easy to deploy and move flexibly
#6: Ethernet port allows the Extender to function as a wireless adapter to connect wired devices

Available Options

  • Fulfilled by Terrabyt
  •  Condition: New
  •    Deliver To UAE
    Delivered by Today, Feb 24
    If you order within 10 Hours, 29 Minutes

Tp-Link AC750 Buy with Best Price from authorized supplier for Tp-Linkproducts in UAE Tp-Link AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender Distributor for Africa Terrabyt.com, Tp-Link Dubai

Description
#1: Plug Type: EU, UK, US, AU
#2: Standards and Protocols: IEEE802.11ac,IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b
#3: Interface: 1 x 10/100M Ethernet Port (RJ45)
#4: Button: RE (Range Extender) Button, Reset Button
#5: Power Consumption: About 6.5W
#6: Dimensions ( W x D x H ): 4.3x 2.6 x 3.0in. (110.0 x 65.8 x 75.2mm)
#7: Antenna: 3 x internal
show more

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad           Good

Products You May Like

Promate proLink‐H2V

Promate proLink‐H2V

AED 53 USD 14


Tp-Link Archer T3U AC1300 Mini Wi-Fi MU-MIMO USB Adapter

Tp-Link Archer T3U AC1300 Mini Wi-Fi MU-MIMO USB Adapter

AED 63 USD 17


Ubiquiti AF-11 airFiber 11 Licensed Backhaul Radio

Ubiquiti AF-11 airFiber 11 Licensed Backhaul Radio

AED 3,780 USD 1,030


D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver

AED 79 USD 21


Promate VigoRay‐C 2A Type-C™ Cable with 1.2m Tangle Free Cord and Long Bend Lifespan, White

Promate VigoRay‐C 2A Type-C™ Cable with 1.2m Tangle Free Cord and Long Bend Lifespan, White

AED 35 USD 9


Tp-Link (T1600G-18TS(TL-SG2216) JetStream™ 18-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Slots

Tp-Link (T1600G-18TS(TL-SG2216) JetStream™ 18-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Slots

AED 903 USD 246


HUAWEI B311B-8534G CPE Router

HUAWEI B311B-8534G CPE Router

AED 257 USD 70


Belkin WIC001BTBK Wireless Car Charger with Vent Mount 10W Black

Belkin WIC001BTBK Wireless Car Charger with Vent Mount 10W Black

AED 207 USD 56


ZTE MU5001 5G Mini Router With Battery

ZTE MU5001 5G Mini Router With Battery

AED 1,785 USD 486


Anker 322 USB-C to Lightning Cable Braided (0.9m/3ft) -Black - A81B5H11

Anker 322 USB-C to Lightning Cable Braided (0.9m/3ft) -Black - A81B5H11

AED 58 USD 16


Promate uniLink‐Trio Charge and Sync Cable with Lightning, Type-C, and Micro-USB Connectors

Promate uniLink‐Trio Charge and Sync Cable with Lightning, Type-C, and Micro-USB Connectors

AED 59 USD 16


Promate MediaSync‐LT 4-in-1 Multimedia Hub with Lightning Connector

Promate MediaSync‐LT 4-in-1 Multimedia Hub with Lightning Connector

AED 158 USD 43


Tags: Tp-Link AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender, Tp-Link AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender dubai, tp-link ac750 wifi range extender review, tp-link ac750 wifi range extender manual, tp-link ac750 wifi range extender troubleshooting, tp-link ac750 wifi range extender setup, tp-link re200, tp-link extender, tp-link re200 review, tp-link ac750 range, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende dubai, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende price in dubai, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende low price in dubai, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende best price in dubai, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende best price in dubai, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende wholesale price in dubai, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende low price in dubai, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende wholesale price in dubai, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende best price in dubai, AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extende best price in dubai, tp link AC750, tp link AC750 price in dubai, tp link AC750 dubai, tp link AC750 price in dubai, tp link AC750 best price in dubai,

Tp-Link AC750 price

Tp-Link AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender

Track Your Order Here Whatsapp +97142380921
Call Now Button