• Tp-Link TL-SM5110-LR Best price in Dubai UAE

Tp-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Best price in Dubai UAE


  • https://www.terrabyt.com/tplink-distributor-dubai
  • Brands Tp-Link
  • Model: Tp-Link TL-SM5110-LR
  • Availability: In Stock

  • Part No: TL-SM5110-LR

Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.
  • AED 263

  • USD 72

  • Inclusive of VAT

Buy Tp-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver | Tp-Link | NETWORK, POE ADAPTER , TP-LINK

HARDWARE FEATURES
DDM Yes
SFP-MSA Yes
Hot Swappable Yes
TRANSCEIVER
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP
Wave Length 1310 nm
Power Supply 3.3V
Fiber Type 9/125um Single-Mode
Max. Cable Length 10 km
Data Rate 10 Gbps
Port Type LC Duplex
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Environment Operating Temperature: 0–70 C (32–158 F)
Storage Temperature: -40–85 C ( -40–185 F)
Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH, Non-Condensing
Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH, Non-Condensing

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Products You May Like

ZTE MU5001 5G Mini Router With Battery

ZTE MU5001 5G Mini Router With Battery

AED 1,785 USD 486


Tp-Link (WR841HP) N300 High Power Wi-Fi Router

Tp-Link (WR841HP) N300 High Power Wi-Fi Router

AED 159 USD 43


Tp-Link WR820N Wireless N Router

Tp-Link WR820N Wireless N Router

AED 45 USD 12


BELKIN CAB002bt1MWH PREMIUM BRAIDED C-USB A CABLE 1M, WHITE

BELKIN CAB002bt1MWH PREMIUM BRAIDED C-USB A CABLE 1M, WHITE

AED 45 USD 12


TP-Link (TL-FC111PB-20) 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE

TP-Link (TL-FC111PB-20) 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE

AED 156 USD 43


BELKIN BPB001btWH POWER BANK POWER 10,000mAh 18W DUAL PORT

BELKIN BPB001btWH POWER BANK POWER 10,000mAh 18W DUAL PORT

AED 126 USD 34


Ubiquiti US-48-750W 48 Port Managed PoE+

Ubiquiti US-48-750W 48 Port Managed PoE+

AED 4,788 USD 1,305


Tp-Link (OC200) Omada Hardware Controller

Tp-Link (OC200) Omada Hardware Controller

AED 348 USD 95


Tp-link (RE650) AC2600 Wi-Fi Range Extender

Tp-link (RE650) AC2600 Wi-Fi Range Extender

AED 305 USD 83


Ubiquiti (UAP-NanoHD) UniFi nanoHD Access Point

Ubiquiti (UAP-NanoHD) UniFi nanoHD Access Point

AED 616 USD 168


Tp-Link TL-WPA7517 KIT AV1000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit

Tp-Link TL-WPA7517 KIT AV1000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit

AED 209 USD 57


HPE Aruba Instant On AP17 (RW) Outdoor Access Point

HPE Aruba Instant On AP17 (RW) Outdoor Access Point

AED 817 USD 223


Tags: TP-LINK Angola, TP-LINK Benin, TP-LINK Botswana, TP-LINK Burkina Faso, TP-LINK Burundi, TP-LINK Cameroon, TP-LINK Cape Verde, TP-LINK Central African Republic, TP-LINK Chad, TP-LINK GRANDSTREA Moros, TP-LINK Congo Brazzaville, TP-LINK Congo Kinshasa, TP-LINK Cote d'Ivoire, TP-LINK Djibouti, TP-LINK Egypt, TP-LINK Equatorial Guinea, TP-LINK Eritrea, TP-LINK Ethiopia, TP-LINK Gabon, TP-LINK Gambia, TP-LINK Ghana, TP-LINK Guinea, TP-LINK Guinea Bissau, TP-LINK Kenya, TP-LINK Lesotho, TP-LINK Liberia, TP-LINK Libya, TP-LINK Madagascar, TP-LINK Malawi, TP-LINK Mali, TP-LINK Mauritania, TP-LINK Mauritius, TP-LINK Morocco, TP-LINK Mozambique, TP-LINK Namibia, TP-LINK Niger, TP-LINK Nigeria, TP-LINK Rwanda, TP-LINK Senegal, TP-LINK Seychelles, TP-LINK Sierra Leone, TP-LINK Somalia, TP-LINK South Africa, TP-LINK South Sudan, TP-LINK Sudan, TP-LINK Swaziland, TP-LINK Sao Toma and PraA-ncipe, TP-LINK Tanzania, TP-LINK Togo, TP-LINK Tunisia, TP-LINK Uganda, TP-LINK Western Sahara, TP-LINK Zambia, TP-LINK Zimbabwe, TP-LINK Africa, TP-LINK Bahrain, TP-LINK Cyprus, TP-LINK Iran, TP-LINK Iraq, TP-LINK Kuwait, TP-LINK Lebanon, TP-LINK Northern Cyprus, TP-LINK Oman, TP-LINK Palestine, TP-LINK Qatar, TP-LINK SaudiArabia, TP-LINK Syria, TP-LINK Turkey, TP-LINK United Arab Emirates, TP-LINK Yemen, TP-LINK Dubai, TP-LINK Abudabi, TP-LINK Sharjah, TP-LINK Ajman, TP-LINK Um ul quwain, TP-LINK fujairah, TP-LINK al ain, TP-LINK uae, TP-LINK ras al khaimah, TP-LINK Distributor Algeria, TP-LINK Distributor Angola, TP-LINK Distributor Benin, TP-LINK Distributor Botswana, TP-LINK Distributor Burkina Faso, TP-LINK Distributor Burundi, TP-LINK Distributor Cameroon, TP-LINK Distributor Cape Verde, TP-LINK Distributor Central African Republic, TP-LINK Distributor Chad, TP-LINK Distributor TP-LINK oros, TP-LINK Distributor Congo Brazzavillae, TP-LINK Distributor Congo Kinshasa, TP-LINK Distributor Cote d'Ivoire, TP-LINK Distributor Djibouti, TP-LINK Distributor Egypt, TP-LINK Distributor Equatorial Guinea, TP-LINK Distributor Eritrea, TP-LINK Distributor Ethiopia, TP-LINK Distributor Gabon, TP-LINK Distributor Gambia, TP-LINK Distributor Ghana, TP-LINK Distributor Guinea, TP-LINK Distributor Guinea Bissau, TP-LINK Distributor Kenya, TP-LINK Distributor Lesotho, TP-LINK Distributor Liberia, TP-LINK Distributor Libya, TP-LINK Distributor Madagascar, TP-LINK Distributor Malawi, TP-LINK Distributor Mali, TP-LINK Distributor Mauritania, TP-LINK Distributor Mauritius, TP-LINK Distributor Morocco, TP-LINK Distributor Mozambique, TP-LINK Distributor Namibia, TP-LINK Distributor Niger, TP-LINK Distributor Nigeria, TP-LINK Distributor Rwanda, TP-LINK Distributor Senegal, TP-LINK Distributor Seychelles, TP-LINK Distributor Sierra Leone, TP-LINK Distributor Somalia, TP-LINK Distributor South Africa, TP-LINK Distributor South Sudan, TP-LINK Distributor Sudan, TP-LINK Distributor Swaziland, TP-LINK Distributor Sao Toma and PraA-ncipe, TP-LINK Distributor Tanzania, TP-LINK Distributor Togo, TP-LINK Distributor Tunisia, TP-LINK Distributor Uganda, TP-LINK Distributor Western Sahara, TP-LINK Distributor Zambia, TP-LINK Distributor Zimbabwe, TP-LINK Distributor Africa, TP-LINK Distributor Bahrain, TP-LINK Distributor Cyprus, TP-LINK Distributor Iran, TP-LINK Distributor Iraq, TP-LINK Distributor Kuwait, TP-LINK Distributor Lebanon, TP-LINK Distributor Northern Cyprus, TP-LINK Distributor Oman, TP-LINK Distributor Palestine, TP-LINK Distributor Qatar, TP-LINK Distributor SaudiArabia, TP-LINK Distributor Syria, TP-LINK Distributor Turkey, TP-LINK Distributor United Arab Emirates, TP-LINK Distributor Yemen, TP-LINK Distributor Dubai, TP-LINK Distributor Abudabi, TP-LINK Distributor Sharjah, TP-LINK Distributor Ajman, TP-LINK Distributor Um ul quwain, TP-LINK Distributor fujairah, TP-LINK Distributor al ain, TP-LINK Distributor uae, TP-LINK Distributor ras al khaimah, TP-LINK Supplier Algeria, TP-LINK Supplier Angola, TP-LINK Supplier Benin, TP-LINK Supplier Botswana, TP-LINK Supplier Burkina Faso, TP-LINK Supplier Burundi, TP-LINK Supplier Cameroon, TP-LINK Supplier Cape Verde, TP-LINK Supplier Central African Republic, TP-LINK Supplier Chad, TP-LINK Supplier TP-LINK Moros, TP-LINK Supplier Congo Brazzaville, TP-LINK Supplier Congo Kinshasa, TP-LINK Supplier Cote d'Ivoire, TP-LINK Supplier Djibouti, TP-LINK Supplier Egypt, TP-LINK Supplier Equatorial Guinea, TP-LINK Supplier Eritrea, TP-LINK Supplier Ethiopia, TP-LINK Supplier Gabon, TP-LINK Supplier Gambia, TP-LINK Supplier Ghana, TP-LINK Supplier Guinea, TP-LINK Supplier Guinea Bissau, TP-LINK Supplier Kenya, TP-LINK Supplier Lesotho, TP-LINK Supplier Liberia, TP-LINK Supplier Libya, TP-LINK Supplier Madagascar, TP-LINK Supplier Malawi, TP-LINK Supplier Mali, TP-LINK Supplier Mauritania, TP-LINK Supplier Mauritius, TP-LINK Supplier Morocco, TP-LINK Supplier Mozambique, TP-LINK Supplier Namibia, TP-LINK Supplier Niger, TP-LINK Supplier Nigeria, TP-LINK Supplier Rwanda, TP-LINK Supplier Senegal, TP-LINK Supplier Seychelles, TP-LINK Supplier Sierra Leone, TP-LINK Supplier Somalia, TP-LINK Supplier South Africa, TP-LINK Supplier South Sudan, TP-LINK Supplier Sudan, TP-LINK SupplierSwaziland, TP-LINK Supplier Sao Toma and PraA-ncipe, TP-LINK Supplier Tanzania, TP-LINK Supplier Togo, TP-LINK Supplier Tunisia, TP-LINK Supplier Uganda, TP-LINK Supplier Western Sahara, TP-LINK Supplier Zambia, TP-LINK Supplier Zimbabwe, TP-LINK Supplier Africa, TP-LINK Supplier Bahrain, TP-LINK Supplier Cyprus, TP-LINK Supplier Iran, TP-LINK Supplier Iraq, TP-LINK Supplier Kuwait, TP-LINK Supplier Lebanon, TP-LINK Supplier Northern Cyprus, TP-LINK Supplier Oman, TP-LINK Supplier Palestine, TP-LINK Supplier Qatar, TP-LINK Supplier Saudi Arabia, TP-LINK Supplier Syria, TP-LINK Supplier Turkey, TP-LINK Supplier United Arab Emirates, TP-LINK Supplier Yemen, TP-LINK Supplier Dubai, Tp-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, Tp-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver dubai, SM5110-LR, SM5110-LR dubai, SM5110-LR price in dubai, SM5110-LR low price in dubai, SM5110-LR low price in dubai, SM5110-LR last price in dubai, SM5110-LR wholesale price in dubai, SM5110-LR wholesale price in dubai, SM5110-LR wholesale price in dubai, SM5110-LR deira dubai, SM5110-LR transceiver, SM5110-LR transceiver price in dubai, SM5110-LR transceiver low price in dubai, SM5110-LR transceiver last price in dubai, SM5110-LR transceiver wholesale price in dubai, SM5110-LR transceiver deira dubai, SM5110-LR transceiver low price in dubai, SM5110-LR transceiver wholesale price in dubai, SM5110-LR transceiver bur dubai, SM5110-LR transceiver deira dubai, 10gbase-lr sfp module, sfp-10g-lr datasheet, 10gbase-lr vs sr, sfp-10g-sr, 10gbase-lr distance, sfp-10g-lr single mode or multimode, sfp lr vs sr, sfp-10g-lr price, Edge computing, Rugged Systems, IT hardware, Rugged PC, Industrial PC, Industrial IT, Automation, Video analytics, Ingress Protection, fan less PC, Fan less Server, Outdoor PC, Small form factor PC, Harsh Climate resistant PC, Low Watt Servers and PC, interface cards

Tp-Link TL-SM5110-LR Best price in Dubai UAE

Tp-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

AED 263      USD 72
Whatsapp sales@terrabyt.com +97142380921
Call Now Button