• Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 price

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 SFP Accessories Best price in Dubai UAE


The 10 Gbps Multi-mode Optical Module is a duplex transceiver that delivers up to 10 Gbps speed over distances up to 300 meters.

Features:
  • 10 Gbps throughput
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Supports connections up to 300 m
  • Supported media: MM Fiber (Fiber cable is not included)
  • AED 210

  • Inclusive of VAT
  • or 4 payments of AED 52.50 No interest, no fees. Learn more
  •   *Get it in 1-3 hours   terrabyt-express

Available Options

  • Fulfilled by Terrabyt
  •  Condition: New
  •    Deliver To UAE
    Delivered by Today, Feb 24
    If you order within 9 Hours, 29 Minutes

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 Buy with Best Price from authorized supplier for Ubiquitiproducts in UAE Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 SFP Accessories Distributor for Africa Terrabyt.com, Ubiquiti Dubai

Supported Media                         Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type                         (2) LC
TX Wavelength                         Black Latch: 850 nm
RX Wavelength                         Black Latch: 850 nm
Data Rate                                10 Gbps
Max. Power Consumption         0.8W
Cable Distance                        300 m
Operating Temperature        0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)
Pack Options                         2-pack
show more

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
   Bad           Good

Products You May Like

IP-COM G1105PD 5-Port Gigabit PD Switch With 4-Port PoE

IP-COM G1105PD 5-Port Gigabit PD Switch With 4-Port PoE

AED 126 USD 34


Belkin CAA001BT-1M-BK-2PK Lightning to USB-A Cable, 1M, Black (2-Pack)

Belkin CAA001BT-1M-BK-2PK Lightning to USB-A Cable, 1M, Black (2-Pack)

AED 91 USD 25


Ubiquiti U-Cable-Patch-3M-RJ45-Bk Ethernet Patch Cable

Ubiquiti U-Cable-Patch-3M-RJ45-Bk Ethernet Patch Cable

AED 74 USD 20


Ubiquiti (PBE‑5AC‑Gen2) POWER BEAM PBE 5AC GEN2

Ubiquiti (PBE‑5AC‑Gen2) POWER BEAM PBE 5AC GEN2

AED 431 USD 117


D-Link DSS-100E-18P 18-Port 10/100BASE-TX PoE Unmanaged Surveillance Switch

D-Link DSS-100E-18P 18-Port 10/100BASE-TX PoE Unmanaged Surveillance Switch

AED 347 USD 94


Promate MediaHub‐C2 USB-C to HDMI and VGA adapte

Promate MediaHub‐C2 USB-C to HDMI and VGA adapte

AED 100 USD 27


D-Link DGS-F1100-10PS-E-E 10-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch

D-Link DGS-F1100-10PS-E-E 10-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch

AED 263 USD 72


Promate PowerMag‐10+ 5W magnetic wireless charger

Promate PowerMag‐10+ 5W magnetic wireless charger

AED 131 USD 36


Tp-Link T2600G-28MPS (TL-SG3424P) JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots

Tp-Link T2600G-28MPS (TL-SG3424P) JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots

AED 1,155 USD 315


Tp-Link TL-SL1311MP 8-Port 10/100Mbps + 3-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

Tp-Link TL-SL1311MP 8-Port 10/100Mbps + 3-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

AED 555 USD 151


Grandstream GWN7662 Wi-Fi 6 Indoor Access Point

Grandstream GWN7662 Wi-Fi 6 Indoor Access Point

AED 378 USD 103


17% OFF
Dahua DH-PFM920I-6UN-CN UTP CAT6 Cable

Dahua DH-PFM920I-6UN-CN UTP CAT6 Cable

AED 305 USD 83
AED 368 USD 100


Tags: Ubiquiti Algeria, UbiquitiAngola, Ubiquiti Benin, Ubiquiti Botswana, Ubiquiti Burkina Faso, Ubiquiti Burundi, Ubiquiti Cameroon, Ubiquiti Cape Verde, Ubiquiti Central African Republic, Ubiquiti Chad, Ubiquiti, Ubiquiti Congo Brazzaville, Ubiquiti Congo Kinshasa, Ubiquiti Cote d'Ivoire, Ubiquiti Djibouti, Ubiquiti Egypt, Ubiquiti Equatorial Guinea, Ubiquiti Eritrea, TENDA Ethiopia, Ubiquiti Gabon, Ubiquiti Gambia, Ubiquiti Ghana, Ubiquiti Guinea, Ubiquiti Guinea Bissau, Ubiquiti Kenya, Ubiquiti Lesotho, Ubiquiti Liberia, Ubiquiti Libya, Ubiquiti Madagascar, Ubiquiti Malawi, Ubiquiti Mali, Ubiquiti Mauritania, Ubiquiti Mauritius, Ubiquiti Morocco, Ubiquiti Mozambique, Ubiquiti Namibia, Ubiquiti Niger, Ubiquiti Nigeria, Ubiquiti Rwanda, Ubiquiti Senegal, Ubiquiti Seychelles, Ubiquiti Sierra Leone, Ubiquiti Somalia, Ubiquiti South Africa, Ubiquiti Distributor Gabon, Ubiquiti Distributor Gambia, Ubiquiti Distributor Ghana, Ubiquiti Distributor Guinea, Ubiquiti Distributor Guinea Bissau, Ubiquiti Distributor Kenya, Ubiquiti Distributor Lesotho, Ubiquiti Distributor Liberia, Ubiquiti Distributor Libya, Ubiquiti Distributor Madagascar, Ubiquiti Distributor Malawi, Ubiquiti Distributor Mali, Ubiquiti Distributor Mauritania, Ubiquiti Distributor Mauritius, Ubiquiti Distributor Zimbabwe, Ubiquiti Distributor Africa, Ubiquiti Distributor Bahrain, Ubiquiti Distributor Cyprus, Ubiquiti Distributor Iran, Ubiquiti Distributor Iraq, Ubiquiti Distributor Kuwait, Ubiquiti Distributor Lebanon, Ubiquiti Distributor Northern Cyprus, Ubiquiti Distributor Oman, Ubiquiti Distributor Palestine, Ubiquiti Distributor Qatar, Ubiquiti Distributor SaudiArabia, Ubiquiti Distributor Syria, Ubiquiti Distributor Turkey, Ubiquiti Distributor United Arab Emirates, Ubiquiti Distributor Yemen, Ubiquiti Distributor Dubai, Ubiquiti Distributor Abudabi, Ubiquiti Distributor Sharjah, Ubiquiti Distributor Ajman, Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 SFP Accessories, Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2, SFP Accessories, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 price, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 best price, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 cheap rate, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 wholesale rate, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 price uae, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 price dubai, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 bur dubai, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 abudhabi, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 sharjah, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 africa, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 wholesale suppliers, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 resellers, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 cheap rate, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 best price uae, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 cheap rate uae, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 amazon, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 terrabyt, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 sharafdg, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 carrefour, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 noon, UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 price in 2023,

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 price

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 SFP Accessories

AED 210     USD 57
Track Your Order Here Whatsapp +97142380921
Call Now Button